District 60 Leaders 2018-2019

Janice Howard
District Director
District Director page
DD@toastmasters60.com

Dawn Frail
Program Quality Director
PQD page
PQD@Toastmasters60.com

Wendy Williamson
Club Growth Director
CGD page
CGD@Toastmasters60.com

Division Directors

To see Area Directors – please see Division Page Links: ABCDEFGHI

Division Directors

Kenji Ferguson
Division A Director
Division A page
DivA@Toastmasters60.com

 

Heather Edwards
Division B Director
Division B page
DivB@Toastmasters60.com

Rod Chambers
Division C Director
Division C page
DivC@Toastmasters60.com

Sudha Datta
Division D Director
Division D page
DivD@Toastmasters60.com

Gilles Robert
Division E Director
Division E page
DivE@Toastmasters60.com

David Michael Bachan
Division F Director
Division F page
DivF@Toastmasters60.com

Janet Heidker
Division G Director
Division G page
DivG@Toastmasters60.com

Rita Burke
Division H Director
Division H page
DivH@Toastmasters60.com

Tim Barnaby
Division I Director
Division I page
DivI@Toastmasters60.com

District Executive Officers

Aneeta Pathak Public Relations Manager (PRM) PRM page  PRM@Toastmasters60.com
TBA
TBA
Administration Manager (AM)

 AM@Toastmasters60.com
TBA
TBA
Finance Manager (FM)

FM page  FM@Toastmasters60.com
Rhoa Mauer Immediate Past District Director IPDD page  ipdd@toastmasters60.com

Additional Roles
Logistics Manager (LM)

 LM@Toastmasters60.com
John Timothy Sulisz Parliamentarian  parl@toastmasters60.com
Coordinators / Chairs
Club Extension Chair  ClubExtension@toastmasters60.com
Club Quality Chair  ClubMentor@toastmasters60.com
Speechcraft Chair  speechcraft@toastmasters60.com
Matthew Kleinosky Webmaster  WebMaster@Toastmasters60.com
Leadership Committee Chair
(handles District officer nominations)
 leadership@toastmasters60.com
Audit Committee Chair  audit@toastmasters60.com
District Cartographer  maps@toastmasters60.com
District Alignment Chair  align@toastmasters60.com
Conference Chair 2019 Conference Page  Conference@toastmasters60.com
Youth Leadership Program Chair YLP Page  YLP@Toastmasters60.com
  Karim Premji Of The Year Awards Advisor Of The Year Forms  otya@toastmasters60.com
Andrew Mertens  Workshop Bureau Chair Workshop Bureau page workshops@toastmasters60.com
Elton Brown Stage Time Chair  StageTime2 system !  StageTime@Toastmasters60.com
Speakers Bureau Chair  SpeakersBureau@Toastmasters60.com
Social Media Chair  SoMe@Toastmasters60.com